Current ANR Certificate Holders
IIAR 2 Certificate Course  
Brian Anderson (Corval Group)
Sheldon Baptiste (Pilgrim's Pride)
Lisa Battino (United States Cold Storage)
Robert Belanger (Republic Refrigeration, Inc.)
Jeffery Breiling (McCain Foods USA)
Michelle Burnett (R.E. Lewis Refrigeration, Inc.)
Chuck Campbell (Bassett Mechanical)
Brian Chapin (RC&E)
Eric Crousset (LS Refrigeration)
Jake Denison (Evapco)
Greg Derosier (Evapco)
Gene Dumas (SCS Tracer Environmental)
Sarah Ferrari (Evapco)
Andrew Fiala (SCS Tracer Environmental)
Donald Hamilton (Evapco)
Erik Hansen (Carlson and Stewart Refrigeration, Inc.)
Jonathon Hare (CA Group Services)
Trevor Hegg (Evapco)
Rodney Helms (Republic Refrigeration, Inc.)
Charles Holwerk (Vogt Ice)
John Jaschinski (Bassett Mechanical)
Ken Johnson (Innovative Refrigeration Systems)
Marjorie Johnson (PSM RMP Solutions)
Jay Kell (Republic Refrigeration, Inc.)
William Lape (Dean Foods)
Tony Lundell (IIAR)
Linda McDaniel (JBS America)
Andy McDicken (Bassett Mechanical)
Ryan Murphy (Bassett Mechanical)
Peter Musial (Dual Temp Clauger)
Elliot Nicholas (Mollenberg-Betz, Inc.)
Kent Perkins (Colmac Coil Manufacturing)
James Peterson (Cold Solutions, LLC)
Ron Pignoli (Refrigeration Design & Service Inc.)
Joseph Pillis (Frick - Johnson Controls)
Reed Portney (Evapco)
Keith Rettler (Bassett Mechanical)
Chad Saltzman (United States Cold Storage)
Dave Schaefer (Bassett Mechanical)
Benjamin Sealy (CIMCO Refrigeration)
Mark Shaffer (Evapco)
Nathan Shaffer (Republic Refrigeration, Inc.)
Stephanie Smith (Risk Management Professionals)
Mark Stencel (Bassett Mechanical)
Jeff Sutton (Sutton & Associates)
Keith Taylor (AWG)
Walter Teeter (Republic Refrigeration, Inc.)
Kevin Thomas (RD&S, Inc.)
Peter Thomas (Resource Compliance, Inc.)
Elliot Tippmann (Tippmann Group)
Nick Van Alstyne (Bassett Mechanical)
Ted Van Cleave (Colmac Coil Manufacturing)
Jeff Vissers (Bassett Mechanical)
Jim Wedemeyer (Bassett Mechanical)
Alex West (Bassett Mechanical)
Jacob Willis (Republic Refrigeration, Inc.)
Charles Wood (AARDCO)
Heather Young (Ammonia Safety Management)
Ryan Young (Bassett Mechanical)
Nick Ziganto (Dual Temp Clauger)
Jim Zimmerman (Sargento Foods)
Chad Birkholz (Summit Refrigeration Group)
Perry Harlan (Pilgrim’s Pride)
Chris Herzog (PermaCold Engineering)
Joshua Latovich (RC&E)
Craig McDonald (Republic Refrigeration)
Andrew Van Eycke (AMS Mechanical Systems)
Jay Voissem (Cargill)


IIAR 4/5/8 Certificate Holders

Chuck Campbell (Bassett Mechanical)
Brian Chapin (RC&E)
William DeGroot (Kensington Consulting)
Jeanna Emmons (PSM RMP Solutions)
Erik Hansen (Carlson & Stewart Refrigeration)
John Jaschinski (Bassett Mechanical)
Marjorie Johnson (PSM RMP Solutions)
Bill Lape (Dean Foods)
Joshua Latovich (RC&E)
Gary Merrill (Genentech)
Greggory Mitchell (Reddy Ice)
Eliot Nicholas (Mollenberg-Betz, Inc.)
Keith Rettler (Bassett Mechanical)
Dave Schaeffer (Bassett Mechanical)
Mark Stencel (Bassett Mechanical)
Nick Van Alstyne (Bassett Mechanical)
Jeff Vissers (Bassett Mechanical)
Jim Wedemeyer (Bassett Mechanical)
Mike Withers (Dual-Temp Companies)
Heather Young (Ammonia Safety Management)
Ryan Young (Bassett Mechanical)